Description
Johnson & Jonhson brand non-prescription strength Motrin provides relief from headaches, muscle aches, backaches, tooth-aches and minor arthritis pain.
Contains:
Ibuprofen 200mg
$23.13
Johnson & Jonhson brand non-prescription strength Motrin provides relief from headaches, muscle aches, backaches, tooth-aches and minor arthritis pain.
Contains:
Ibuprofen 200mg
Weight | 0.25 lbs |
---|---|
Dimensions | 2 × 2 × 2 in |
Size | 200mg |
UOM |